1 | Anderson, Dale | Korumburra Secondary College | Korumburra | Multimedia | 43 |
2 | Argyropoulos, Ellenor | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | Multimedia | 40 |
3 | Armstrong, Todd | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Multimedia | 45 |
4 | Barrick, Taya | Preston Girls Secondary College | Preston | Multimedia | 40 |
5 | Bell, Graham | Viewbank College | Viewbank | Multimedia | 40 |
6 | Blakeley, Lee | Brighton Secondary College | Brighton East | Multimedia | 41 |
7 | Blundell, Casey | Mentone Girls Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 42 |
8 | Bond, Thomas | Braemar College | Woodend | Multimedia | 40 |
9 | Booth, Mitchell | Doncaster Secondary College | Doncaster | Multimedia | 42 |
10 | Bould, Crispin | Rosebud Secondary College | Rosebud | Multimedia | 43 |
|
|||||
11 | Buasuwan, Wanthip | Sacred Heart College Geelong | Newtown | Multimedia | 43 |
12 | Byrne, Rosemary | Penola Catholic College | Broadmeadows | Multimedia | 40 |
13 | Cabral, Paolo | St Pauls College | Altona North | Multimedia | 45 |
14 | Cannizzo, Nicholas | Wesley College Glen Waverley | Glen Waverley | Multimedia | 45 |
15 | Case, Alex | Wesley College St Kilda Rd | Melbourne | Multimedia | 46 |
16 | Christian, Fleur | Methodist Ladies College | Kew | Multimedia | 43 |
17 | Cooke, Karen | Mentone Girls Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 44 |
18 | Coombs, Timothy | Wesley College Glen Waverley | Glen Waverley | Multimedia | 42 |
19 | Dalakis, Maree | Viewbank College | Viewbank | Multimedia | 42 |
20 | Daraio, Alexander | St Francis Xavier College | Beaconsfield | Multimedia | 41 |
21 | Davey-Greene, Christopher | Wesley College St Kilda Rd | Melbourne | Multimedia | 40 |
22 | Dendrinos, Arthur | Mentone Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 42 |
23 | Devereux, William | Braemar College | Woodend | Multimedia | 40 |
24 | Dyson, Zachary | Haileybury College | Keysborough | Multimedia | 41 |
25 | Erwich, Timothy | Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill | Wheelers Hill | Multimedia | 41 |
26 | Evans, Sheridan | Canterbury Girls Secondary College | Canterbury | Multimedia | 43 |
27 | Fenton, Daniel | Yarra Valley Grammar School | Ringwood | Multimedia | 46 |
28 | Franco, Paolo | Narre Warren South P-12 College | Narre Warren South | Multimedia | 48 |
29 | Frees, Jennifer | Mentone Girls Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 50 |
30 | Garvey, Hannah | Mentone Girls Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 46 |
31 | Gaughan, Nathan | Mazenod College | Mulgrave | Multimedia | 45 |
32 | Gillis, Aaron | Catholic College Bendigo | Bendigo | Multimedia | 41 |
33 | Gleeson, Gabriel | Brighton Secondary College | Brighton East | Multimedia | 40 |
34 | Godfrey, Michael | Wesley College St Kilda Rd | Melbourne | Multimedia | 41 |
35 | Hatswell, Ken | Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill | Wheelers Hill | Multimedia | 41 |
36 | Hein, Dewald | Catholic College Wodonga | Wodonga | Multimedia | 48 |
37 | Huang, Vickie | Kilvington Grammar School | Ormond | Multimedia | 41 |
38 | Ioannou, Evelyne | Mentone Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 42 |
39 | Johnson, Kimberley | Strathcona Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | Multimedia | 40 |
40 | Kakridas, Sofia | Strathcona Girls Grammar School | Canterbury | Multimedia | 41 |
41 | Khalil, Dalia | Bayside College Paisley Campus | Newport | Multimedia | 42 |
42 | Lambert, Brian | Bayside College Paisley Campus | Newport | Multimedia | 41 |
43 | Lees, Matthew | Eltham College of Education | Research | Multimedia | 44 |
44 | Lewis, Jason | Orbost Secondary College | Orbost | Multimedia | 40 |
45 | Lewis, Sean | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Multimedia | 41 |
46 | Liddelow, Jesse | Geelong High School | East Geelong | Multimedia | 40 |
47 | Lim, Elizabeth | Mentone Girls Grammar School | Mentone | Multimedia | 47 |
48 | Ly, Linh | Melbourne Girls College | Richmond | Multimedia | 43 |
49 | Maccallum, Evan | Caulfield Grammar School Caulfield | St Kilda East | Multimedia | 40 |
50 | Macey, Tarquin | Christian Brothers College | St Kilda East | Multimedia | 43 |